Preschool's questions - German iziqna



Best answer: Decrease. I highly doubt Americans would want to go to war because of attacks on tankers owned by Norway and japan. Both countries are trading with Iran.

Best answer: Of course not. Tobacco use is a leading cause of cancer and of death from cancer. People who use tobacco products or who are regularly around environmental tobacco smoke (also called secondhand smoke) have an increased risk of cancer because tobacco products and secondhand smoke have many chemicals that damage DNA.


Best answer: Most teams have a high proportion of black players, in modern times, so the opinion of one "Afro" is only a personal one. African players are to be found all over Europe, even in Russia!

Best answer: Yeah It's normal. Girls are yucky. And they always will be yucky.

Why did nursery teacher lie to me?

5 answers · 6 days ago
My 4 and a half year old son came home from nursery yesterday, he told me he touched something by accident and teachers shouted at him really loud. I asked him what he touched and he looked very remorseful and repeated it was an accident mama. Well I reassure him that accidents do happen so don’t worry and tell me... show more

Best answer: I don't know who is Pearl L


In other sports such as wnba you don t see a lot of female beauty .. they look almost like men .. However U.S. soccer players aren t just talented and skilled but also very pretty .. Have you noticed that ?

Is it you was or you were?

26 answers · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: I wouldn't think anything of it. It wouldn't even be on my radar. The son of a good friend of mine got a degree in environmental science and he has worked at an outdoor preschool for two years now. He loves it (although he's broke)! LOL! I have no clue why anyone would think anything less of a... show more


Best answer: I would imagine

Best answer: Don't depend on your size. Depend on your skills. Steal the ball cleanly instead of trying to push opponents off.

How much is 4 servings of fruit?

5 answers · 2 weeks ago

and were there flies?

Shes 5 now, will be 5 1/2 about 2 months after the school year starts. So she meets the age requirements. Shes never been to any sort of pre-k or preschool or day care facility & I personally dont feel that she is emotionally ready but her dad & others feel that she is so we enrolled her to start this... show more

Language

Categories