France's questions - German iziqna

Are Latinas Black or White?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 days ago

Are Native Americans Black or White?

6 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 days ago
Best answer: Yellow. They are descendants of Asians who crossed the Bering Strait when it was a land bridge about 20,000 years ago. A proper racial term for Asians is Mongoloids, like the Chinese, which in the color taxonomy we call yellow.

Are North Koreans Black or White?

6 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 days ago

Why do liberals support Human trafficking?

6 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 1 week ago
They support Mexican human traffickers bringing in women and children into our nation where they will be raped and treated like animals.

Only american do not want admit that capiralism killed people too?

4 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 7 days ago
Best answer: It was not actually capitalism or even socialism (democratic or communist) that killed those people. It was lust for power and or abuse of power! Long before there was capitalism or even socialism nations were going to war against nations. At lower levels of the social structure people were being killed so a person... show more

Why did these girls talk to me? Taking advantage or did I have an opening?

4 answers · Other - Family & Relationships · 1 week ago
Best answer: You work in a bar, doesn't this happen regularly? You should have this figured out by now. Here's what your response should have been to ‘oh so you don’t want to drink with us then’ - no, I do, but not here. Give me your number and I'll text you when I'm done and we can meet up. Now, go on with... show more

How can we get the best solar water heating?

6 answers · Green Living · 2 weeks ago

Whole Wheat or Rye Bread?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: Whole Wheat is healthier for you.

Best answer: I remember Dirac believed Comey regarding Hillary when he exonerated her for any wrong doing and we all know she committed multiple felonies and sold our countries interests for many millions. .... What a duffus. The reason he is an alarmists is because he believes in leftist fairy tales. It isn't going... show more

Remedies for being ugly af?

7 answers · Other - Beauty & Style · 2 months ago

Best answer: no, of course not

Move in, now move out Hands up, now hands down Back up, back up Tell me what you're gonna do now Breath in, now breath out Hands up, now hands down Back up, back up Tell me what you're gonna do now Keep rollin' rollin' rollin' rollin' (what?) Keep rollin' rollin' rollin'... show more

Haiti Earthquake 10.06.18?

10 answers · Earth Sciences & Geology · 2 months ago
"At least 10 people were killed after a magnitude 5.9 earthquake struck near Haiti on Saturday night, according to Haiti's civil protection agency" I was checking on YouTube comments, and it said that now that their was a Haiti Earthquake that it is referring to the" end of times" Mathew... show more

Best answer: Simple. When you have the backing of the president you are untouchable! For the person who gave me a thumbs down. With Brett Kavanaugh as Supreme Court Justice, that means he gets final say should impeachment charges are ever brought against Trump! It means Trump is guaranteed safety.


Did you plan anything for Halloween?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
Best answer: we're both Halloween junkies, so we've been preparing ALL YEAR !!!!

Why do white parents let their daughters date black men?

6 answers · Parenting · 2 months ago
Best answer: so then maybe they can benefit from welfare as well! Hope that helps!

Language

Categories