Switzerland's questions - German iziqna

Or am I asking too much to think the Left has principles?

Best answer: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DZnVXMCG5Rs


Best answer: big time

Best answer: The 22nd would have to be repealed, which is unlikely. But if it was repealed anyone over 35, a natural born citizen of the US and who met all the other Constitutional Requirements could run for President, including Bill Clinton. I am not saying he would be successful, only that he could run.

Are liberals mad that Trump Make America Great Again?

10 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 1 week ago
Best answer: What's so great about: Losing NATO allies? Pulling out of the Paris Climate Accord? Hob nobbing with America's enemies (Putin, Kim, Xi) Demeaning our FBI? Demeaning our free press? Caging kids? Encouraging mass killings by siding with the NRA? Ignoring Puerto Rico in its time of need? Having a White House... show more

Is judge Kavanaugh a pervert like Bill Clinton was?

6 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 1 week ago
Best answer: NO

Should homosexuality be a state or federal crime?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago

Wagroup006@rewardledevice.com?

2 answers · Other - Internet · 2 months ago

Why does it matter If jet fuel can melt steel beams?

8 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago

Have you ever heard of the Zeta Reticuli star system?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
Best answer: look buddy. your grays do not exist. stop posting this crap

Best answer: A lack of intelligence, education and false information, gives conspiracy theorists/ flat earths a sense of deeper knowledge in comparison to everyone else. They are the susceptible people, outcasts, and easily manipulated people who are stimulated by eye catching YouTube videos and knowledge that they feel they... show more

Why when something good is happening Satan always comes at you to ruin it?

6 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 2 months ago
Best answer: Because Satan is the enemy and that's what he and his cohorts do 24/7 kill steal and destroy nonstop. He hates all of God's creations, especially mankind...

If it was flat there would be borders correct? Then how come air planes don't fly into direct space when reaching the border limits? Please prove me wrong.

Best answer: It's not what we "think". It's about your "belief" in aliens and alien UFOs. I learned a long time ago that it's a waste of time to argue fact with a "believer".

Language

Categories