Philippines's questions - German iziqna

Is this the real reason right-wingers are so attracted to Donald Trump?

6 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 1 week ago
Best answer: My guess is he'll lose some followers based on this revelation. The vast majority of right-wingers are bravado-worshipers, and they've been attracted to his overly aggressive bluster all this time, holding the inference in the back of their minds that he's a "real man". Now that they're... show more

https://www.politicususa.com/2018/06/26/...

Kwest fingered my 2 year old son last night?

4 answers · Law Enforcement & Police · 4 months ago
and didn't have the decency to let me watch ! HILLARY 2020 AND BEYOND ###



Why do Filipinos (Philippines) eat with Spoon and Forks , No kinives?

25 answers · Other - Philippines · 3 years ago

Language

Categories